Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

JACKET STYLE:

  • RISER
  • PLENUM
  • AND INDOOR/OUTDOOR STYLE

CATEGORIES:     

  • SINGLEMODE OS1
  • OM1 62.5
  • OM2 50
  • OM3/OM4 10 GIG

AVAILABLE FIBER COUNT:

  • 1 FIBER SIMPLEX
  • 2 FIBER DUPLEX

AVAILABLE CONNECTOR CONFIGURATIONS:

  • LC
  • LC/APC
  • SC
  • SC/APC
  • FC
  • FC/APC
  • ST
  • MU
  • D4
  • BICONIC
  • AND MTO/MTP
  • TERMINATED ON BOTH ENDS OR AS A PIGTAIL

JACKET SIZE:

  • 900um JACKET
  • 1.6mm JACKET
  • 2.0mm JACKET
  • 3.0mm JACKET